Please note that the Schedule can change without notice but you can check out the rest of the week just by clicking on the day required


Time  Presenter Show
00:00 Nonstop Music Nonstop 60's
01:00 Nonstop Music Nonstop 70's
02:00 Nonstop Music Nonstop 80's
03:00 Sussanne Taggart The Saturday Hop
04:00 DJ Suzy Indie Country
06:00 Steve James Blues Café
07:00 Breakfast Breakast
09:00 Richard Smith A-Z Of Pop
10:00 Gary Jackson The Gary Jackson show
12:00 Tony Hall Memory Lane
14:00 Larry Vidal  You,Me and The Music
15:00 Peter Slavid European Jazz  Show
16:00 Andrew Stevens Drive Time
18:00 JJ Kane  JJ Kane Show
19:00 Simon Harding Eurovision Show
20:00 Mighty MP The Real Reminise
23:00 Dean Fraser Beyond Poetry
Time Presenter Show
00:00 Nonstop Music 60's Music Hour
01:00 Nonstop Music 70's Music Hour
02:00 Nonstop Music 80's Music Hour
03:00 Steve Taggart Steve's Country Road
04:00 Big D's Doo Wap Vault
06:00 Peter Matthewman My Country Australia
07:00 Breakfast Breakfast
09:00 Richard Smith  A to Z Of Pop
10:00 Gary Jackson My Generation
12:00 DJ Suzy Indie Country
14:00 Paul Baker Paul Baker On The Radio
16:00 Andrew Stevens  Drive time
18:00 Dave Edmonds  That Seventies Hour
19:00 Nonstop Music More Music Hour
20:00 Nonstop Music More Music Hour
22:00 Into The Night  More Music Hour
     
Time Presenter Show
00:00 Nonstop Music 60's Music Hour
01:00 Nonstop Music 70's Music Hour
02:00 Nonstop Music 80's Music Hour
03:00 Mighty MP The Real Reminise
06:00 DJ Suzy Indie Mainia
07:00 Breakfast Breakfast
09:00 Richard Smith  A to Z Of Pop
10:00   One Hit Wonders
11:00 Pete Matthewman My Country Australia
12:00 Clive Brady Soul,funk and groove show
14:00 Titus Jennings Titus Jennings Experiance
16:00 Andrew Stevens  Drive time
18:00 Nonstop Music More Music Hour
19:00 Nonstop Music More Music Hour
20:00 Nonstop Music More Music Hour
22:00 Into The Night  More Music Hour
Time  Presenter  Show
00:00 Big D's  Doo-Wop Vault
02:00 Nonstop Music Music Through The Night
03:00 Bill  Classic Reggae
05:00 Nonstop Music Music Through The Night
06:00 Nonstop Music Music Through The Night
07:00 Sunday Breakfast  All Time Oldies
08:00 Nonstop Music Today Top 40 Chart
09:00 Geatest Hits Greatest Hits
10:00 Andrew Stevens Yesterday's Hits
12:00   Beatles Box
13:00   Northern Soul
14:00 Glyn Williams Silky Soul
16:00 Jim Stevens Happy Hour
17:00 Andy  The Big 80's Show
18:00 The Gospel Zone The Gospel Zone
20:00 Sammiee Fowler EUU
21:00 Salsa Euphoria Team Salsa Euphoria
22:00 Chris Palin 70's Retro Chart
Time  Presenter  Show
00:00 Clive Brady Jazz, Funk, and Soul
02:00 Nonstop Music Go Retro
04:00 Tony Hall Memory Lane
06:00 Dan Sweeney One Hit Wonders
07:00 Nonstop Music The 2010's
08:00 Peter Mashall The Groove Line
09:00 Fi Shoop The Cocktail Hour
10:00 Steve Taggart Steve's Country Road
11:00 Susanna Taggart The Saturday Hop
12:00 Beth Williams Beth Williams Indie Show
13:00 Gary Jackson Sound Of The Seventies
14:00 Andrew Stevens The Lounge
16:00 Tony Hall Storm Warnings
18:00 Simon Marsham Weekend Anthems
20:00 Nonstop Music Magic of The Musicals
21:00 Marc Ciconnie Club Classic's
Time  Presenter  Show
00:00 Big D's  Doo-Wop Vault
02:00 Nonstop Music Music Through The Night
03:00 Bill  Classic Reggae
05:00 Nonstop Music Music Through The Night
06:00 Nonstop Music Music Through The Night
07:00 Sunday Breakfast  All Time Oldies
08:00 Nonstop Music Today Top 40 Chart
09:00 Greatest Hits Greatest Hits
10:00 Andrew Stevens Yesterday's Hits
12:00 Peter Marshall Beatles Box
13:00 Peter Marshall Northern Soul
14:00 Glyn Williams Silky Soul
16:00 Jim Stevens Happy Hour
17:00 Andy  The Big 80's Show
18:00 The Gospel Zone The Gospel Zone
20:00 Sammiee Fowler EUU
21:00 Salsa Euphoria Team Salsa Euphoria
22:00 Chris Palin 70's Retro Chart